BLECK FLASH FRENCHIES

Nickname: Hercules

Born: 22.12.2018

Father: FRENCH DREAM Je T'Aime

Mother: MAY BEE Sam Karann

Tests:

DNA profile, Patela 1/1,

Heart clear,  DM N/N,

Locus (allele d1) D/D,

Locus (allele d2) D/D,

Locus B B/B

Pedigree: http://ingrus.net/frbull/en/details.php?id=145410

Show Results:

Inter. show České Budějovice (04.10.2020) - CAC

Club show KFB Poděbrady (28.09.2020) - CAC, Club winner

Club show MSBMK Zbraslav u Brna (06.09.2020) - res. CAC

National show Mladá Boleslav (16.08.2020) - CAC

Inter. show Praha (01.12.2019) - Excellent 3

Inter. show České Budějovice (13.10.2019) - Excellent 2

Regional show Louny (29.09.2019) -  Excellent 2

Regional show Týn nad Vltavou (04.08.2019) - Very promising 1

Regional show Benátky nad Jizerou (16.06.2019) - Very promising 1

Club show Marina Orlík (02.06.2019) - Very promising 1

 

      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2021 Flash Frenchies FCI Kennel
Mobile +44 7470 716377, email romana.entlerova@seznam.cz