BERTA ŽOFIE BULLTEAM

Nickname: Béďa

Born: 1.5.2016

Father: LIONHEART al Fryosa

Mother: OLDŘIŠKA ANTONIE Team Soft

Patella 0/0

Pedigree:

http://ingrus.net/frbull/en/details.php?id=105914

Show results:  1x Regional winner, 4x Class winner, 4x Exc. 1

    

 

 

HELLON SUVERÉN

Nickname: Helča

Born: 6.6.2017

Father: FRENCH DREAM Je T’aime

Mother: HEIDI Sam Karann

Patella 0/0

Heart - clear

Pedigree: http://ingrus.net/frbull/en/details.php?id=145407

Show results: 1x Regional winner, 2x Class winner, 2x Exc. 1, 2x Exc. 2, 5x Exc.

    

 

 

ANOUSHKA FLASH FRENCHIES   

Nickname: Áňa

Born: 22.12.2018

Father: MR. MARLEY Alsamar

Mother: BERTA ŽOFIE BullTeam

Patella 1/1

Heart - clear

Pedigree: http://ingrus.net/frbull/en/details.php?id=145411

Show results :  4x Class winner, 1x Interntional show Exc. 4, 1x International show Exc., 1x Exc. 1, 3x Very Promising 1 (VP 1), 1x Club winner - most beautiful puppy

    

 

 

BIBI FLASH FRENCHIES

Nickname: Bibi

Born: 22.12.2018

Father: FRENCH DREAM Je T’Aime

Mother: MAY BEE Sam Karann

Pedigree:

http://ingrus.net/frbull/en/details.php?id=146797

Show results: 2x Class winner, 1x Exc. 1, 1x VP 1

    

 

 

IZZI OD STŘÍBRŇÁKŮ

Nickname: Ozzy

Born: 19.1.2020

Father: BERRY CLASSIC V. Glandorf

Mother: ANABELL Purple True Love

Pedigree: http://ingrus.net/frbull/details/160378

Show results: -

 

                

 

WINONA ALSAMAR 

Nickname: Wiki

Born: 8.3.2020

Father: SANTO I De Garras Bull

Mother: Mano Imperatorius BELLA LUNA

Pedigree: -

Show results: 1xVery promising (VP1)

                

 

 

BREEDING CERTIFICATES

 

                   

  

        

© 2020 Flash Frenchies FCI Kennel
Mobile +44 7470 716377, email romana.entlerova@seznam.cz